VÝSLEDKY 2019

0
TÝMŮ
0
SESTAV
0
PLACEK
0
MEDAILÍ

Všem soutěžícím gratulujeme a děkujeme za účast!

MINIFORMACE – BATON
BABY DRÁČÁTKA
  1. SPIRIT SENICA – 150 b.
  2. ANGELS ŽDÁNICE – 139 b.
  3. MINI ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – 114 b.
  4. BABY REPETKY MOR.BUDĚJ. – 98 b.
DRÁČATKA
  1. CRAZY CATS SENICA – 154 b.
  2. TYKADLA Ú.N.ORLICÍ – 132 b.
  3. MINI REPETKY MOR.BUDĚJ. – 124 b.
  4. GINA B. U PŘEROVA – 114 b.
MINI DRÁČATA
  1. PAPRSKY HLUČÍN – 168 b.
  2. ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – 153 b.
  3. TADOMI DŘEVOHOSTICE – 131 b.
  4. ANGELS ŽDÁNICE – 120 b.
  5. MYŠIČKY HODONÍN – 114 b.
DRÁČATA
  1. PAPRSKY HLUČÍN – 155 b.
  2. LASKONKY MODRA – 142 b.
  3. MAŽORETKY ADAMOV – 130 b.
  4. REPETKY REBELKY MOR.BUDĚJ. – 114 b.
  5. ANGELS ŽDÁNICE – 112 b.
  6. LAŽÁNECKÉ MAŽORETKY – 103 b.
LADY DRAČICE
  1. AURA ÚJEZD U ROSIC – 139 b.
  2. ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – 120 b.
  3. TADOMI DŘEVOHOSTICE – 117 b.
  4. VO CO GOU LETOVICE – 109 b.
  5. MAUSKY HODONÍN – 90 b.
DRAČICE
  1. SPIRIT SENICA – 152 b.
  2. PAPRSKY HLUČÍN – 147 b.
  3. HVĚZDIČKY ROSICE – 144 b.
  4. TADOMI DŘEVOHOSTICE – 128 b.
SKUPINY – BATON
BABY DRÁČÁTKA
  1. KLUB MAŽOR. ZAKŘANY – 129 b.
  2. SPIRIT SENICA – 112 b.
  3. BAMBI LASSIES BRNO – 101 b.
  4. GINA B. U PŘEROVA – 98 b.
  5. BABYSTARS ROSICE – 89 b.
DRÁČÁTKA
  1. VO CO GOU I. LETOVICE – 116 b.
  2. MINISTARS ROSICE – 112 b.
  3. POMNĚNKY HODONÍN – 111 b.
  4. TYKADLA Ú. N. ORLICÍ – 103 b.
  5. VO CO GOU příp. LETOVICE – 75 b.
MINI DRÁČATA
  1. KLUB MAŽOR. ZAKŘANY – 157 b.
  2. SPIRIT SENICA – 147 b.
  3. BABY LASSIES BRNO – 143 b.
  4. PAPRSKY HLUČÍN – 134 b.
  5. HVĚZDIČKY ROSICE – 126 b.
  6. LAŽÁNECKÉ MAŽORETKY – 95 b. 
DRÁČATA
  1. MINI LASSIES BRNO – 152 b.
  2. FIALKY ŠLAPANOV – 148 b.
  3. VO CO GOU II. LETOVICE – 119 b.
  4. ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – 118 b. 
LADY DRAČICE
  1. PAPRSKY HLUČÍN – 161 b.
  2. LADY LASSIES BRNO – 149 b.
  3. VO CO GOU III. LETOVICE – 111 b. 
DRAČICE
  1. SPIRIT SENICA – 151 b.
  2. VO CO GOU IV. LETOVICE – 125 b.
DRAČÍ TÝM
  1. SPIRIT SENICA – FLAG – 151 b.
  2. MAMI LASSIES BRNO –  BAT – 138 b. 
BATON KLASIKA
MINI DRÁČATA
  1. BABY LASSIES BRNO – 138 b.
  2. HODONÍNSKÉ MAŽORETKY – 60 b.
 DRÁČATA
  1. MINI LASSIES BRNO – 142 b.
  2. REPETKY M. BUDĚJOVICE – 137 b.
 LADY DRAČICE
  1. PAPRSKY HLUČÍN – 147 b.
  2. LADY LASSIES BRNO – 147 b.
  3. LASKONKY MODRA – 139 b.

 

 
MINIFORMACE – POM/MIX
DRÁČATKA
  1. MINI ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – 104 b.
  2. SPIRIT SENICA – 87 b.
 MINI DRÁČATA
  1. TJ ALEXIS CHOTĚBOŘ – 115 b.
  2. CRAZY CATS SENICA – 104 b.
  3. TYKADLA Ú.N. ORLICÍ – 96 b.
 DRÁČATA
  1. KLUB MAŽOR. ZAKŘANY – 132 b.
  2. SPIRIT SENICA – MIX – 126 b.
  3. TJ ALEXIS CHOTĚBOŘ – 115 b.
  4. TADOMI DŘEVOHOSTICE – 104 b.
  5. ANGELS ŽDÁNICE – 94 b.
 LADY DRAČICE
  1. ANGELS ŽDÁNICE – MIX – 110 b.
  2. TADOMI DŘEVOHOSTICE – 105 b.
  3. ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – MIX – 104 b.
 DRAČICE
  1. LASSIES BRNO – MIX – 127 b.
  2. VO CO GOU IV. LETOVICE – MIX – 106 b.
  3. TADOMI DŘEVOHOSTICE – 99 b.
 
SKUPINA – POM/MIX
BABY DRÁČÁTKA
  1. SPIRIT SENICA – 111 b.
  2. VO CO GOU příp. LETOVICE – 98 b.
 MINI DRÁČATA
  1. SPIRIT SENICA – MIX – 139 b.
  2. KLUB MAŽOR. ZAKŘANY – MIX – 138 b.
  3. TJ ALEXIS CHOTĚBOŘ – 123 b.
 LADY DRAČICE
  1. TJ ALEXIS CHOTĚBOŘ – 125 b.
  2. ŠUMĚNKY ŠUMNÁ – 102 b.
 DRAČÍ TÝM
  1. KLUB MAŽOR. ZAKŘANY – 142 b.
  2. MAMI LASSIES BRNO – 135 b.
  3. GRANDSTARS ROSICE – 132 b.