VÝSLEDKY 2014 - MAŽORETKY
SOUTĚŽ
PODPORUJÍ



MINI DĚTI SKUPINY
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
MICHELLE KARVINÁ
94,5
1.
MYŠIČKY HODONÍN
84,9
2.
BABY LASSIES BRNO
74,5
3.
SENICA SPIRIT
74
4.
PIDIPRINCEZNIČKY HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
68,5
5.
HASTRMANKY PROSENICE
65,5
6.
MINI DĚTI MINIFORMACE
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
MYŠIČKY HODONÍN
96
1.
MŠ CENTRUM KARVINÁ
85,5
2.
BABY LASSIES BRNO
80
3.
PARDUBICE
59
4.
KADET SKUPINY
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
MICHELLE KARVINÁ
123,5
1.
DEJNA KYJOV
119
2.
PUSINKY 3 ŘÍČANY
101
3.
ANDÍLCI LANŽHOT
100
4.
MYŠKY HODONÍN
97
5.
PM STARS PARDUBICE
95
6.
HVĚZDIČKY LOŠOV
94,5
7.
HASTRMANKY PROSENICE
84,5
8.
DĚTI MINIFORMACE
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
STŘÍPKY MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
99,5
1.
SENICA SPIRIT
80,5
2.
ČIPERKY ŽDÁNICE
76,5
3.
HVĚZDIČKY JEMNICE
74,5
4.
DĚTI SKUPINY
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
MINI LASSIES BRNO
105
1.
DEJNA KYJOV
96
2.
MINIPRINCEZNIČKY
HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
89,5
3.
ČIPERKY ŽDÁNICE
83,8
4.
HVĚZDIČKY JEMNICE
74
5.
SISI ŠLAPANICE
67
6.
KADET MINIFORMACE
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
MICHELLE KARVINÁ
126,5
1.
KYJOV DEJNA
115
2.
LILI BRNO
107,5
3.
SISI ŠLAPANICE
99,5
4.
HVĚZDIČKY ROSICE
98,5
5.
MYŠKY HODONÍN
95
6.
ANDÍLCI LANŽHOT
92,5
7.
HASTRMANKY PROSENICE
74,5
8.
JUNIOR SKUPINY
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
DEJNA KYJOV
110
1.
MICHELLE KARVINÁ
102
2.
MIRABELL ŽDÁNICE
101
3.
LADY LASSIES BRNO
99,5
4.
PUSINKY 2 ŘÍČANY
97
5.
PM STARS PARDUBICE
90,5
6.
PRINCEZNY HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
88
7.
VĚROVANKY VĚROVANY
77,5
8.
JUNIOR MINIFORMACE
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
MICHELLE KARVINÁ
106
1.
SDOM ZLÍN
94,5
2.
NEMESIS TRUTNOV
91
3.
DEJNA KYJOV
89,5
4.
MIRABELL ŽDÁNICE
89
5.
HASTRMANKY PROSENICE
78,5
6.
LOLLIPOPS JEMNICE
77
7.
SENIOR SKUPINY
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
NEMESIS TRUTNOV
104,5
1.
SENICA SPIRIT
103,5
2.
JANNIES BATELOV
101
3.
PUSINKY 1 ŘÍČANY
98
4.
PRINCEZNY HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
88,5
5.
BERUŠKY LAČNOV
86,5
6.
LOLLIPOPS JEMNICE
86
7.
SENIOR MINIFORMACE
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
SENICA SPIRIT
109
1.
JANNIES BATELOV
108,5
2.
DEJNA KYJOV
94
3.
PRINCEZNY HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
92,5
4.
SDOM ZLÍN
91,5
5.
JUNIOR CHOTĚBOŘ
82,5
6.
NEMESIS TRUTNOV
80
7.
LOLLIPOPS JEMNICE
69
8.
RODIČOVSKÉ TÝMY
SKUPINA
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
ANDÍLCI HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
116,5
1.
KENTICO BRNO
115
2.
MAMI LASSIES BRNO
112,5
3.
MATA TÝM HODONÍN
106
4.
MAMINKY MOHELNICE
93,8
5.
LETOŠNÍ ROČNÍK
SOUTĚŽE
PODPORUJÍ



SÓLO KADET
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
T. KOLOMÁ
MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
102,5
1.
A. VAZÁČOVÁ
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
82,5
2.
A. PAVLÍČKOVÁ
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
69,0
3.
P. TUNOVÁ
DDM MOHELNICE
65,5
4.
SÓLO JUNIOR
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
D. SKOHOUTILOVÁ
TS VERGILIO KOLÍN
98
1.
L. KRÝZLOVÁ
PANENKY
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
93
2.
S. SURÁNOVÁ
JANNIES BATELOV
89
3.
B. ŠUBÍNOVÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
86
4.
K. KNÍŽKOVÁ
PANENKY
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
84
5.
L. MEZEIOVÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
77
6.
SÓLO SENIOR
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
V. KADLECOVÁ
PANENKY
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
118
1.
M. ŠUBÍNOVÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
93
2.-3.
P. HÁJKOVÁ
DDM MAGNET
MOHELNICE
93
2.-3.
rozhodnutí
porotců
K. RONOVSKÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
90,5
4.
K .SEMERÁDOVÁ
PUSINKY ŘÍČANY
88
5.-6.
I. PARMOVÁ
DDM MAGNET
MOHELNICE
88
5.-6.
T. TULACHOVÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
78
7.
H. HLAVÁČOVÁ
DDM MAGNET
MOHELNICE
73
8.
K. KLIMKOVÁ
DDM MAGNET
MOHELNICE
71
9.
DUO KADET
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
E. KALANDROVÁ
T. KOLOMÁ
TWIRLGIRLS
MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
103
1.
DUO SENIOR
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
P. HÁJKOVÁ
I. PARMOVÁ
DDM MAGNET
MOHELNICE
94
1.
K. RONOVSKÁ
T. TULACHOVÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
77
2.
E. SLÁMOVÁ
K. ZELINKOVÁ
PUSINKY ŘÍČANY
70
3.
K. SEMERADOVÁ
T. SEMERÁDOVÁ
PUSINKY ŘÍČANY
62
4.
DUO JUNIOR
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
S. SURÁNOVÁ
L. MAKOVIČKOVÁ
JANNIES BATELOV
95
1.
M. ŠUBÍNOVÁ
L. MEZEIOVÁ
KTM TWIRL TEAM
KUTNÁ HORA
78
2.
MINIFORMACE SENIOR
JMÉNO
CELKEM BODŮ
UMÍSTĚNÍ
KTM-TWIRL
KUTNÁ HORA
77
1.
VÝSLEDKY 2014 - TWIRLING