LETOŠNÍ ROČNÍK
SOUTĚŽE
PODPORUJÍ



VÝSLEDKY 2016
Upozorňujeme,
že na logo soutěže se
vztahuje autorské právo,
bez jeho souhlasu
nelze logo nijak používat.



MAŽORETKY - MINIFORMACE

DRÁČÁTKA:
1. MERCI ZÁH. VES (145)
2. MINI JANNIES BATELOV (140)
3. STŘÍPKY 3 MOR. TŘEBOVÁ (133)
4. KLUB MAŽ. ZAKŘANY (112)
5. TROPIC ADAMOV (104)

MINI DRÁČATA:
1. GINA BR. U PŘEROVA (158)
2. MERCI ZÁH. VES (135)
3. TROPIC ADAMOV (129)
4. STŘÍPKY 2 MOR.TŘEBOVÁ (111)
5. PERLIČKY JUNIOR CHOTĚBOŘ (80)

DRÁČATA I.:
1. MINI LASSIES BRNO (144)
2. MERCI ZÁH. VES (132)
3. MINI LEXY KROMĚŘÍŽ (112)
4. BAMBULKY LAČNOV (109)
5. ANDÍLCI LANŽHOT (105)

DRÁČATA II.
1. STŘÍPKY 1 MOR. TŘEBOVÁ (152)
2. MINI LASSIES BRNO (135)
3. SPIRIT SENICA (120)
4. LILI BRNO (114)
5. BABYORIONKY NĚM.N.HANOU (109)

LADY DRAČICE:
1. TRIXIE TRŠICE (127)
2. BUBLINKY LAČNOV (126)
3. LEXY KROMĚŘÍŽ (103)

DRAČICE:
1. SPIRIT SENICA (142)
2. BERUŠKY LAČNOV (128)
3. A&M BRATISLAVA (124)
4. JUNIOR CHOTĚBOŘ (111)



POMPONY - MINIFORMACE

MINI DRÁČATA
1. LINETBELLS GIRLS LITOVEL (85)
2. ANGELIN VYŠKOV (82)

DRÁČATA
1. LILI BRNO (115)
2. LINETBELLS LADIES LITOVEL (70)



POMPONY

DRÁČÁTKA
1. MINIORIONKY NĚM.N.HANOU (99)
2. MERCI ZÁH. VES (96)
3. MINISPIRIT SENICA (86)

MINI DRÁČATA
1. ANGELIN VYŠKOV (121)
2. MINI DANCE FLOW IVANOVICE (99)

DRÁČATA
1. MINI LASSIES BRNO (140)
2. NEONKY DANCE FLOW IVANOVICE (131)
3. BABYORIONKY NĚM.N.HANOU (111)

LADY DRAČICE
1. VELÁSKY VELATICE (106)
2. BOŽICKÉ MAŽORETKY (87)

DRAČÍ TÝM
1. KLUB MAŽ. ZAKŘANY (154)
2. HANNYTEAM LINETBELLS LITOVEL (153)
3. SPIRIT SENICA (149)
MIX

DRÁČATA:
1. GINA BRODEK U. PŘEROVA (109)
2. MERCI ZÁH. VES (97)

DRÁČATA:
1. SPIRIT SENICA (82)
2. MERCI ZÁH. VES (69)
3. ANGELIN VYŠKOV (65)

DRAČICE:
1. SPIRIT SENICA (110)
2. STŘÍPKY 1 MOR. TŘEBOVÁ (84)




MAŽORETKY

BABY DRÁČÁTKA
1. MINISPIRIT SENICA (102)
2. TYKADLA ÚSTÍ N. ORLICÍ (99)
3. BABY REPETKY MOR. BUDĚJOVICE (91)
4. LINETBELLS BABY LITOVEL (90)
5. BABY ANDÍLCI LANŽHOT (89)
6. BAMBI LASSIES BRNO (78)

DRÁČÁTKA
1. BABY LASSIES BRNO (142)
2. NEMESIS TRUTNOV (130)
3. REPETKY MOR. BUDĚJOVICE (126)
3. MINIORIONKY NĚM.N.HANOU (126)
4. PIDI LEXY KROMĚŘÍŽ (115)
5. MERCI ZÁH. VES (103)

MINI DRÁČATA I.
1. KLUB MAŽ. ZAKŘANY (156)
2. MERCI ZÁH. VES (122)
3. SPIRIT SENICA (112)
4. BOŽICKÉ MINIMAŽORETKY (64)
5. VO CO GO I. LETOVICE (60)
6. ZŠ SOKOLNICE (57)

MINI DRÁČATA II.
1. GINA BRODEK U. PŘEROVA (141)
2. MINI TRIXIE TRŠICE (119)
3. LINETBELLS GIRLS LITOVEL (117)
4. PUSINKY 3 ŘÍČANY (108)
5. NEMESIS TRUTNOV (103)
6. MINI LEXY KROMĚŘÍŽ (93)

DRÁČATA I.
1. MINI LASSIES BRNO (125)
2. ANDÍLCI LANŽHOT (122)
3. HVĚZDIČKY SVČ ROSICE (117)
4. BABYORIONKY NĚM.N.HANOU (111)
5. ZŠ SOKOLNICE (57)

DRÁČATA II.
1. KLUB MAŽ. ZAKŘANY (146)
2. A&M BRATISLAVA (126)
3. VO CO GO II. LETOVICE (107)
4. STŘÍPKY 4 MOR. TŘEBOVÁ (100)
5. ČIPERKY JUNIOR CHOTĚBOŘ (92)

LADY DRAČICE
1. REPETKY MOR. BUDĚJOVICE (115)
2. VO CO GO III. LETOVICE (93)
3. BOŽICKÉ MAŽORETKY (85)

DRAČICE
1. NEMESIS TRUTNOV (140)
2. LINETBELLS MISS LITOVEL (131)
3. JANNIES BATELOV (127)
4. SPIRIT SENICA (125)
5. BETAGILRS LAČNOV (123)
6. A&M BRATISLAVA (99)